Resultaten van de zwemploeg

Zondag 13 september 2009

50 meter vrij

Reeksen

 

39ste
(op 63)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 00:27.07  (oud PR : 00:27.59)

 

Finale A

 

1ste SARYKIN Ilya (RUS) 00:24.20
2de KIM Geonoh (KOR) 00:24.20
3de DONTAS Georgios (GRE) 00:24.34

 


Zaterdag 12 september 2009

200 meter wissel

Reeksen

 

10de
(op 36)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 02.21:61  (oud PR : 02.23:50)

 

Finale A

 

1ste Terence PARKIN (RSA) 02:06.24  (CR)
2de Ilya TRISHKIN (RUS) 02:08.87
3de Andriy ZURGALIDZE (UKR) 02:10.04

 

Finale B (plaats 9 tot 16)

 

9de Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 02:19.95
10de Roland VAN DER LUGT (NED) 02:21.70
11de Philippe OUELLET (CAN) 02:21.72

 


Vrijdag 11 september 2009

50 meter vlinderslag

Reeksen

 

29ste
(op 47)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 00:28.68  (oud PR : 00:28.85)

 

Finale A

 

1ste Jia Hui XU (CHN) 00:24.82  (WR,CR)
2de Ilya TRISHKIN (RUS) 00:25.09
3de Luca GERMANO (ITA) 00:25.27

 

100 meter schoolslag

Reeksen

 

6de
(op 31)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 01:09.66  (PR : 01:06.77)

 

Finale A

 

1ste Terence PARKIN (RSA) 01:03.51  (CR)
2de Andriy ZURGALIDZE (UKR) 01:03.63
3de Ruslan LEBEDEV (RUS) 01:06.30
...    
8ste Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 01:10.66

 

 

Dinsdag 8 september 2009

200 meter schoolslag

Reeksen

 

7de
(op 26)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 02:35.45  (PR: 02:31.22)

 

Finale A

 

1ste Terence PARKIN (RSA) 02:16.32  (CR)
2de Andriy ZURGALIDZE (UKR) 02:17.96
3de Ruslan LEBEDEV (RUS) 02:22.16
...    
7de Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 02:33.05

 


Maandag 7 september 2009

100 meter vlinderslag

Reeksen

 

20ste
(op 40)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 01:02.10  (oud PR: 01:02.63)

 

Finale A

1ste Ilya TRISHKIN (RUS) 00:53.90  (WR,CR)
2de Luca GERMANO (ITA) 00:54.97
3de Björn KOCH (GER) 00:55.73

50 meter schoolslag

Reeksen

 

8ste
(op 36)
Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 00:32.03  (PR: 00:31.98)

 

Finale A

 

1ste Terence PARKIN (RSA) 00:29.58
2de Andrey AGAFONOV (RUS) 00:30.13
3de Andriy ZURGALIDZE (UKR) 00:30.20
...    
8ste Koen ADRIAENSSENS (BEL) 00:32.30

 


 

Bijlage